Events and Fixtures

Wednesday 15 January 2020

All training as per the schedule tonight except Under 9s which is cancelled for safeguarding reasons

Executive reps (GT, LC, CS, SM) meet with Senior managers 7.45pm

Thursday 16 January 2020

All training as per the schedule tonight

Friday 17 January 2020

Clubhouse open 8am – 12 midday

Saturday 18 January 2020

Seniors Away Len Valley (2pm) on the 3G pitch. Players please meet in the clubhouse by 12.45pm. Ham Lane, Lenham ME17 2LL.

Under 15s Away Wye Crowns (10am) Players please meet in the clubhouse by 9am. Referee Keith Crisp. Venue Imperial College, Wye TN25 5DD. OFF

Under 14s no game

Under 13s Home Ashford United (9am) OFF

Under 12 McDonalds Away Park Farm Rangers OFF

Under 12s Utilitas Home Appledore Smugglers (11am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 10.15am. Referee Ryan Jones. OFF

Under 11s Away Park Farm Rangers (12 noon) Players please meet in the clubhouse by 11am. Venue Church Hill, Kingsnorth, Ashford TN23 3EF – details awaited OFF

Under 10s (Peter) Away Headcorn Hornets (10am) Venue Grigg Lane, Headcorn TN27 9LU OFF

Under 10 DVS Away Pilgrims (11am) OFF

Under 9s Home Hawkinge Hawks (9am) [League] OFF

Under 9 Hurricanes Away Pilgrims (9am) [League] OFF

Under 8s Dream Team Home Hawkinge Hawks (10am) Players please meet in the clubhouse by 9.15am OFF

Under 8s Global Home West Farleigh Penguins (11am) Players please meet in the clubhouse by 10.15am OFF

Sunday 19 January 2020

Sunday firsts Home Mersham (10.30am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.30am OFF

Sunday reserves Away Pilgrims (10.30am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.15am. Venue Great Chart. Called off by Pilgrims due to frozen pitch.

U12s Pirtek Away Barham Youth (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 12 midday. We will get changed at the club and need to leave by 12.30pm at the latest. Venue The Bear Trap, Rabbit Hole, Barham, Canterbury CT4 6QF. Please park in Brickfield Recreation Ground (next door) as entrance to Barham’s ground is boggy.

Under 14 Girls Away Anchorian Sapphires (10am) [League]

U18s Home Ramsgate Youth Colts (2pm) [EKYL] Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm OFF

BGV Adults and Juniors training at Waterside OFF

Monday 20 January 2020

ADYFL Managers meeting

U11s training at Pitchside 6pm with Will Lines … all training as normal

Tuesday 21 January 2020

Wednesday 22 January 2020

Thursday 23 Januar2 2020

U18s training at Pitchside 6pm with Will Lines … all training as normal

Friday 24 January 2020

Saturday 25 January 2020

Seniors Away Biddenden (2pm) [League Cup] Players please meet in the clubhouse by 12.45pm

Under 15s Away Mersham Hurricanes (tbc)

Under 14s Home Biddenden Blues (tbc) Referee Oliver Hanley

Under 13s Home Mersham (tbc)

Under 12 McDonalds Away Charing (tbc)

Under 12s Utilitas Away Headcorn Hurricanes (tbc) Venue Grigg Lane, Headcorn TN27 9LU

Under 11s Home Mersham (tbc)

Under 10s (Peter) Home Home Park Farm Pumas (tbc)

Under 10 DVS Home Hawkinge Hawks (tbc)

Under 9s Away Hythe Town (tbc) [League] South Road Recreation Ground, Hythe CT21 6AR

Under 9 Hurricanes Home West Farleigh (tbc) [League]

Under 8s Dream Team Away Hythe Town Colts tbc) 

Under 8s Global Home High Halden Hornets (tbc)

Sunday 26 January 2020

Sunday seniors Away Chatham Town Sunday (10.30am) [Kent Sunday Premier Cup] Referee Ben Fuller

Sunday reserves Home Folkestone United Reserves (10.30am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.30am

BGV Juniors Tournament 10am at Playfootball, Rainham

U12s Pirtek Home Woodnesborough (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse by 1pm

U14 Girls Away Ex Blues (tbc) [Winston Cup semi-final]

U18s Away Canterbury Youth (2pm) [EKYL] Players please meet in the clubhouse by 12.30pm

Monday 27 January 2020

Kent FA County Lines CPD training (6.30pm) Venue Sandyacres (A Hebbes, K Barnes, D Homewood … any more? Please ask Lisa for the link)

U10s DVS Away Gillingham Development U10 (5.30pm) [Friendly] Venue Swanstree Avenue, Sittingbourne M10 4NL

Tuesday 28 January 2020

EKYL Meeting

Saturday 1 February 2020

Under 15s Away Charing (tbc)

Under 14s Away Charing (tbc) [League] Referee Keith Crisp; Line Martin Bagshaw and Ben Marshall

Under 13s Home Grasshoppers (tbc)

Under 12 McDonalds Home Wye Spitfires (tbc)

Under 12s Utilitas Home Hythe Town Colts (tbc)

Under 11s No fixture at present

Under 10s (Peter) Away Ashford Courtside Hurricanes (tbc)

Under 10 DVS Away New Romney (tbc)

Under 9s Home Bromley Green Hurricanes (tbc)

Under 9 Hurricanes Away Bromley Green (tbc)

Under 8s Dream Team Home West Farleigh Penguins

Under 8s Global Away Hawkinge Hawks

Sunday 2 February 2020

BGV Adult Tournament 10am at Abbey School, Faversham

U18s EKYL Home Ramsgate Colts (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm

U14 Girls Away Ex-Blues (tbc) [League]

U12s Pirtek Home Faversham Strike Force Hurricanes (2pm) Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm

Monday 3 February 2020

Executive Committee Meeting 7.15pm

Tuesday 4 February 2020

ADYFL Managers meeting

Wednesday 5 February 2020

Swan Site Management Meeting (4pm) in the Waterside Children’s Centre (DH, SC, JS)

Thursday 6 February 2020

Friday 7 February 2020

Saturday 8 February 2020

Under 15s Home West Farleigh (tbc)

Under 14s Away Kennington Colts (tbc)

Under 13s Away Hythe Town Colts (tbc)

Under 12 McDonalds Away Pilgrims (tbc)

Under 12s Utilitas Away New Romney Blue (tbc)

Under 11s Away Kennington Reserves (tbc)

Under 10s (Peter) Home Grasshoppers (tbc)

Under 10 DVS Home West Farleigh Penguins (tbc)

Under 9s Away Headcorn Tornado Jets (tbc)

Under 9 Hurricanes Home Hawkhurst Town Hawks (tbc)

Under 8s Dream Team Away High Halden Hornets

Under 8s Global Home Park Farm Rangers

Sunday 9 February 2020

Under 14 Girls Home Foots Cray Lionesses (tbc) [Divisional Cup]

U12s Pirtek Away Faversham Strike Force Lightning (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 12.30pm

Monday 10 February 2020

Tuesday 11 February 2020

North School Hall IS available now 6-7pm

Wednesday 12 February 2020

FA Emergency First Aid Course (6pm) Charing (JS, LC, DH – any more? Please speak to Lisa)

Thursday 13 February 2020

North School Hall IS available now 6-7pm

Saturday 15 February 2020

Under 15s Home Charing (tbc)

Under 14s Home TSS (tbc)

Under 13s Home Charing (tbc)

Under 12 McDonalds Home New Romney (tbc)

Under 12s Utilitas Home Smarden (tbc)

Under 11s Home Charing Blacks (tbc)

Under 10s (Peter) Away Kennington Colts (tbc)

Under 10 DVS No fixture at present

Under 9s Home Pilgrims (tbc)

Under 9 Hurricanes Away Hythe Town (tbc)

Under 8s Dream Team Home Bromley Green Global

Under 8s Global Away Bromley Green Dream Team

Sunday 16 February 2020

U12s Pirtek Home Faversham Town (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm

U14 Girls No fixture at present

Tuesday 18 February 2020

Executive Committee Meeting

Saturday 22 February 2020

Under 15s Away Mersham Hurricanes (tbc)

Under 14s Away Charing (tbc) [League] Referee Martin Bagshaw; Line Ben Marshall and Mark Roberts 

Under 13s Away Biddenden (tbc)

Under 12 McDonalds Away Wye Spitfires (tbc)

Under 12s Utilitas Away Sellindge (tbc)

Under 11s Home Wye Juniors Pacific (tbc)

Under 10s (Peter) Home Headcorn Hornets (tbc)

Under 10 DVS Away Ashford United (tbc)

Under 9s Home West Farleigh (tbc)

Under 9 Hurricanes No game at present

Under 8s Dream Team Away Park Farm Rangers

Under 8s Global Away Park Farm Rangers Colts

Sunday 23 February 2020

Under 14 Girls Away Petts Wood Swifts (2pm) [Division Two Cup]

U12s Pirtek Away Gillingham Girls (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 12 midday

Saturday 29 February 2020

Under 15s Away West Farleigh (tbc) Venue Cornwallis Academy ME17 4HX

Under 13s Home Wye Juniors (tbc)

Under 12 McDonalds Away New Romney (tbc)

Under 12s Utilitas Home Headcorn Hurricanes (tbc)

Under 11s Home Kennington Reserves (tbc)

Under 10s (Peter) Away Park Farm Rangers Pumas (tbc)

Under 10 DVS Away Park Farm Rangers (tbc)

Under 9s No game at present

Under 9 Hurricanes Away Headcorn Tornado Jets (tbc)

Under 8s Dream Team Home Park Farm Rangers Colts

Under 8s Global Home Hythe Town Colts

Sunday 1 March 2020

BGV Juniors Tournament 10am Playfootball, Rainham

U12s Pirtek Home Herne Bay Youth (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm

U14 Girls No fixture at present

Saturday 7 March 2020

Under 15s Away Charing (tbc) 

Under 14s Away Hythe Town (tbc)

Under 13s Away Pilgrims (tbc)

Under 12s Utilitas Away Appledore Smugglers (tbc)

Under 11s Away Hawkinge Hawks (tbc)

Under 10s Home Ashford Courtside Hurricanes (tbc)

Under 10 DVS Home Pilgrims (tbc)

Under 9s Away Hawkinge Hawks (tbc)

Under 9 Hurricanes Home Pilgrims (tbc)

Under 8s Dream Team Away Hawkinge Hawks

Under 8s Global Away West Farleigh Penguins

ADYFL U7 tournament

Sunday 8 March 2020

Under 14 Girls Home Anchorians Sapphires (2pm) [League]

U12s Pirtek Away Monkton (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 12 midday

14 March 2020

Under 15s Away Mersham Spitfires (tbc)

Under 14s Home Kennington Colts (tbc)

Under 13s Home Ashford United (tbc)

Under 11s Away Mersham (tbc)

Under 10s (Peter) No fixture at present

Under 10 DVS Away Hawkinge Hawks (tbc)

Under 9s Home Hythe Town (tbc)

Under 9 Hurricanes Away West Farleigh (tbc)

Under 8s Dream Team Home Hythe Town Colts

Under 8s Global Away High Halden Hornets

ADYFL U8 tournament?

Sunday 15 March 2020

BGV Adult Tournament 10am Abbey School, Faversham

Under 14 Girls No game at present

U12s Pirtek Home Ramsgate Stars (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm

21 March 2020

Under 15s Away Hastings United (tbc) [Cup]

Under 13s Away Ashford United (tbc)

Under 11s Home Hawkinge Hawks (tbc)

Under 9s Away Bromley Green Hurricanes (tbc)

Under 9 Hurricanes Home Bromley Green (tbc)

Under 8s Dream Team Away West Farleigh Penguins

Under 8s Global Home Hawkinge Town Hawks

ADYFL Cup first round

22 March 2020

Under 14 Girls Away Petts Wood Swifts (2pm) [League]

U12s Pirtek Away Thanet Colts United (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 12 midday

Tuesday 24 March 2020

EKYL Meeting

Thursday 26 March 2020

Last week training at Pitchside – back to club from next week

Friday 27 March 2020

Saturday 28 March 2020

Under 13s Away Grasshoppers (tbc)

Under 11s Home Park Farm Rangers Colts (tbc)

Under 9s Home Headcorn Tornado Jets (tbc)

Under 9 Hurricanes Away Hawkinge Hawks (tbc)

Under 8s Dream Team Home High Halden Hornets

Under 8s Global Away Park Farm Rangers Colts

Sunday 29 March 2020

U12s Pirtek EKYL Home Thanet United Colts (tbc) 

BGV Juniors Tournament 10am Playfootball, Rainham

Monday 30 March 2020

ADYFL Managers meeting

Tuesday 31 March 2020

Wednesday 1 March 2020

Thursday 2 March 2020

Friday 3 April 2020

Saturday 4 April 2020

Under 12s Utilitas Away Biddenden Juniors (tbc) [Cup]

Under 11s Away Wye Juniors Pacific (tbc) [Cup]

Under 9s Away Pilgrims (tbc)

Under 9 Hurricanes Home Hythe Town (tbc)

Under 8s Dream Team Away Bromley Green Global

Under 8s Global Home Bromley Green Dream

Sunday 5 April 2020

Provisional date for Youth Forum Meeting

Monday 6 April 2020

Tuesday 7 April 2020

Wednesday 8 April 2020

Thursday 9 April 2020

Friday 10 April 2020 (Good Friday)

Selsey trip: leave clubhouse 9am

Saturday 11 April 2020

Easter weekend

Selsey tournament matches

Sunday 12 April 2020

Selsey tournament matches and presentations

Monday 13 April 2020 (Easter Monday)

Depart Selsey for home

Saturday 18 April 2020

Under 10s (Peter) Away Charing Blacks (tbc) [Cup]

ADYFL U9/U10 cup games begin

Sunday 19 April 2020

BGV Adult Tournament 10am Abbey School, Faversham

Saturday 25 April 2020

Sunday 26 April 2020

BGV Juniors Tournament 10am Playfootball, Rainham

Monday 27 April 2020

Tuesday 28 April 2020

Wednesday 20 April

Thursday 31 April 2020

Friday 1 May 2020

Saturday 2 May 2020

Sunday 3 May 2020

Monday 4 May 2020

Tuesday 5 May 2020

Wednesday 6 May 2020

Thursday 7 May 2020

Friday 8 May 2020

Bank Holiday weekend to mark 75th anniversary of VE Day

Saturday 9 May 2020

Bank Holiday weekend to make 75th anniversary of VE Day

Sunday 10 May 2020

Monday 11 May 2020

Tuesday 12 May 2020

Wednesday 13 May 2020

Thursday 14 May 2020

Friday 15 May 2020

Saturday 16 May 2020

Last date for fixtures in the Ashford & District Saturday League

ADYFL Finals Day

Tournament: South Ashford

Sunday 17 May 2020

Tournament South Ashford

Monday 18 May 2020

Tuesday 19 May 2020

Wednesday 20 May 2020

Thursday 21 May 2020

Friday 22 May 2020

Saturday 23 May 2020

Under 9 Hurricanes YSE 6-a-side Champions Cup. Venue King’s House Sports Ground, Riverside Drive, Chiswick W4 2SP.

Sunday 24 May 2020

U10s DVS in Amex Tournament, Brighton 11am – 5pm

Monday 25 May 2020 (Spring Bank Holiday)

Tuesday 26 May 2020

EKYL Meeting (Secretaries and clubs revisiting the past season)

Wednesday 27 May 2020

Thursday 28 May 2020

Friday 29 May 2020

Saturday 30 May 2020

Sunday 31 May 2020

Monday 1 June 2020

Tuesday 2 June 2020

Wednesday 3 June 2020

Thursday 4 June 2020

Friday 5 June 2020

6 June 2020

BGFC ANNUAL TOURNAMENT WEEKEND – pending redevelopment

Hawkinge Town Youth Tournament

Herne Bay Youth Tournament

7 June 2020

BGFC ANNUAL TOURNAMENT WEEKEND – pending redevelopment

Hawkinge Town Youth Tournament

Herne Bay Youth Tournament

Kennington Juniors Tournament

Saturday 13 June 2020

Sunday 14 June 2020

Monday 15 June 2020

Tuesday 16 June 2020

Wednesday 17 June 2020

Thursday 18 June 2020

Friday 19 June 2020

Saturday 20 June 2020

BGFC ANNUAL PRESENTATIONS – provisional pending redevelopment

Anchorians Tournament 7-a-side (5-a-side for youngest age groups)

Dover Rangers Tournament

Sunday 21 June 2020

Anchorians Tournament 7-a-side (5-a-side for youngest age groups)

Dover Rangers Tournament

Monday 22 June 2020

Saturday 27 June 2020

Ramsgate Youth Tournament

Sunday 28 June 2020

Monday 31 August 2020 (Summer Bank Holiday)

Friday 25 December 2020 (Christmas Day)

Monday 28 December 2020 (Bank Holiday – substitute Boxing Day)

FOR ALL REGISTRATIONS PLEASE GO THROUGH LISA COPHAM 07713450042 or email lisacopham76@gmail.com

Saturday 21 December 2019

Saturday seniors Home Len Valley (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm. Referee Mark Roberts – OFF ground waterlogged

ADYFL no scheduled fixtures

Sunday 22 December 2019

No fixtures today – clubhouse open 9-12 only

Youth Forum at High Street McDonalds 2pm (facilitator Karen Barnes)

BGV Juniors ARE training this morning … Christmas gifts from Dave after training

Monday 23 December 2019

Clubhouse open 11am to 1pm for bag collections / hat and hoodie sales

Tuesday 24 December 2019

We are closed today – any urgent enquiries to davehomewoodbromleygreenfc@hotmail.co.uk

Wednesday 25 December 2019

We are closed today – any urgent enquiries to davehomewoodbromleygreenfc@hotmail.co.uk

Thursday 26 December 2019

We are closed today – any urgent enquiries to davehomewoodbromleygreenfc@hotmail.co.uk

Friday 27 December 2019

Saturday 28 December 2019

ADYFL no scheduled fixtures

Sunday 29 December 2019

Real FC 5-a-side tournament involving 2x U12s Pirtek and 1x U10s DVS on 4G. Venue Club Langley, 2 Hawksbrook Lane (off South Eden Park Road), Beckenham, Kent BR3 3SR. Under 12s meet clubhouse 9.15am. Dean making own arrangements. Maximum of 8 players per squad.

Sunday Reserves Home Folkestone United (11am) [Friendly] Players please meet in the clubhouse 10am

Monday 30 December 2019

Clubhouse open 9am – 12.30pm today only

Friendly at Waterside: U8s Dream Team v Charing Whites (11am) Please meet in the clubhouse 10am to help with goals etc

Tuesday 31 December 2019

Clubhouse open 8.30am – 12.30pm only

Friendly at Waterside: BGFC U11s v BGFC U10s DVS (10am) Please meet in the clubhouse 9am to help with goals etc

Wednesday 1 January 2020

We are closed today … I need one day off! DH

BGV Adults no training tonight due to seasonal break

Thursday 2 January 2020

Under 12s Pirtek EKYL training at Waterside this morning 11am. Note we finish at 12.30pm as we will be reviewing the Individual Progress Plans. Those still to return Selsey consent forms, PLEASE bring today. All attend of possible as we return to league action on Sunday.

Under 15s training 11am at Waterside

Under 10s training 11am at Waterside

U10 DVS training on the MUGA 6-7pm

U8s Dream Team training at Kingswood 6pm

Training opportunity for managers: the clubhouse can be staffed from 10am to 2pm today for youth teams interested in slotting in a training session. The advantages of all training on one day are clear: safety, toilets, refreshments, staffing, stock; not to mention ‘club’ socialising. PLEASE KEEP OFF OF THE PLAYING SURFACES FOR OBVIOUS REASONS – THANK YOU.

No external training tonight except Tony and the Dreamers who are at Kingswood as normal 6pm

Friday 3 January 2020

Saturday 4 January 2020

Seniors Home Rolvenden (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm – OFF as Rolvenden unable to raise a side

Under 15s no game

Under 14s – no game

Under 13s Away Pilgrims Colts (11am) CANCELLED BY PILGRIMS

Under 12s McDonalds HOME Park Farm Rangers Colts (11am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 10am

Under 12s Utilitas Home Mersham (9.45am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.15am

Under 11s Away Charing Blacks (9am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 7.45am CALLED OFF BY CHARING – WATERLOGGED PITCH

Under 10s (Peter) Away Grasshoppers (10.30am) Venue Marsh Academy, Station Road, New Romney TN28 8BB

Under 10s DVS Home Ashford United (10am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.15am

Under 9s Away West Farleigh (11.30am) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 10.15am. Venue: Boughton Monchelsea Playing Field ME17 4HP 

Under 9 Hurricanes No game at the moment

Under 8s Dream Team Home Park Farm Rangers (9am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 8.30am

Under 8s Global Home Park Farm Rangers Colts (10.30am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.40am

Sunday 5 January 2020

Liverpool v Everton (4pm) [FA Cup] on the clubhouse TV

Sunday firsts Home Nailbox (10.30am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.30am

Sunday reserves Away Hamstreet (10.30am) [Sheber] Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.15am

U12s Pirtek Away Whitfield Juniors (1pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 11.15am. Venue Whitfield Recreation Ground, Cranleigh Drive, Whitfield, Dover, Kent CT16 3NW

U14 Girls Home Foots Cray Lionesses (12.30pm)

U18s Home Ramsgate Youth (2pm) [EKYL]  Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm. Referee Laurence Cox.

Monday 6 January 2020

Executive Committee Meeting (7.15pm)

External training back to the normal schedule this evening

Tuesday 7 January 2020

External training back to the normal schedule this evening

Wednesday 8 January 2020

External training back to the normal schedule this evening

Safeguarding Course (7pm) Three Hills, Folkestone (Damion Truelove)

Thursday 9 January 2020

External training back to the normal schedule this evening

Friday 10 January 2020

Saturday 11 January 2020

Seniors Home Folkestone Town (2pm) [League Cup] Players please meet in the clubhouse 1pm

Under 15s Home Hythe Town (11am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 10am. Referee Neil Holmes

Under 14s Home Hawkinge Hawks (9am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 8am. Referee Mark Roberts

Under 13s No fixture at the moment

Under 12 McDonalds – extra training session starting at 10am. Squash and food supplied afterwards.

Under 12s Utilitas Away Smarden (11am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.30am

Under 11s Away Wye Juniors Pacific (9am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 7.45am. Venue Dark Lane off Scotton Street, Wye TN25 5DA

Under 10s (Peter) Home Kennington Junior Colts (11am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 10am

Under 10s DVS Home Park Farm Rangers (9am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 8.15am

Under 9s No game at present – could be training, up to Lisa and car parking

Under 9 Hurricanes Home Headcorn Tornado Jets (10am) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.15am

Under 8s Dream Team Away Park Farm Rangers Colts (10am)

Under 8s Global Away Hythe Town Colts (10.30am) Players please meet in the clubhouse by 9.30am as we need to leave by 9.45am

Sunday 12 January 2020

Sunday reserves Home Charing Sunday Reserves (10.30am) Players please meet in the clubhouse 9.30am. Referee Mark Roberts.

U12s Pirtek Home Whitfield Juniors (2pm) [League] Players please meet in the clubhouse by 1pm. Referee Mason Bourne

Under 14 Girls Home Petts Wood Larks (2pm) 

U18s Away Hythe Town Youth (2pm) [EKYL] Players please meet in the clubhouse 12.30pm

Monday 13 January 2020

All training as per the schedule tonight

Tuesday 14 January 2020

All training as per the schedule tonight

Executive Committee Meeting 7.15pm

All training as per the schedule tonight

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.